क्र.स.नाम  कार्यकाल
01.बाबू लाल मरांडी15 नवम्बर 2000 – 17 मार्च 2003
02.अर्जुन मुंडा 18 मार्च 2003 – 02 मार्च 2005
03.शिबू सोरेन 02 मार्च 2005 – 12 मार्च 2005
04.अर्जुन मुंडा 12 मार्च 2005 – 18 सितम्बर 2006
05.मधु कोड़ा 18 सितम्बर 2006 – 27 अगस्त 2008
06.शिबू सोरेन27 अगस्त 2008 -18 जनवरी 2009
*राष्ट्रपति शासन19 जनवरी 2009-  29 दिसम्बर 2009
07.शिबू सोरेन30 दिसम्बर 2009 – 31 मई 2010
*राष्ट्रपति शासन01 जून 2010 -10 सितम्बर 2010
08 .अर्जुन मुंडा11 सितम्बर 2010 – 17 जनवरी 2013
*राष्ट्रपति शासन18 जनवरी 2013 – 12 जुलाई 2013
09.हेमंत सोरेन13 जुलाई 2013 – 28 दिसम्बर 2014
10.रघुवर दास28 दिसम्बर 2014 – 29 दिसम्बर 2019
11.हेमंत सोरेन29 दिसम्बर 2019 – वर्तमान

Jharkhandgovjob put Government jobs all Update, Jharkhand Jobs Update, Latest Government Jobs, All Vacancy Recruitment Notification and Jharkhand GK on www.jharkhandgovjob.in.in

Jharkhandgovjob.in is not affiliated to Jharkhand Govt or any Government website. All information provided here is for Education purposes only. We do not claim any facts and figure stated here.